• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    25-09-2021 09:00Dunas F2 - Dijkvogels F13G'S-GRAVENHAGE
    25-09-2021 09:15Dijkvogels E3 - KCR E53K24MAASDIJK
    25-09-2021 09:15Dijkvogels E2 - VEO E24K24MAASDIJK
    25-09-2021 10:00Nieuwerkerk E4 - Dijkvogels E12bK24NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
    25-09-2021 10:15Dijkvogels C2 - Phoenix C41K40MAASDIJK
    25-09-2021 10:15Dijkvogels B2 - Phoenix B22K40MAASDIJK
    25-09-2021 10:15KVS/Maritiem C1 - Dijkvogels C12K40'S-GRAVENHAGE
    25-09-2021 10:30Nikantes G1 - Dijkvogels G21K40MOORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 11:15Dijkvogels A2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A51K40MAASDIJK
    25-09-2021 11:15Dijkvogels G2 - IJsselvogels G11K40MOORDRECHT
    25-09-2021 11:30Dijkvogels B1 - Achilles (Hg) B12K40MAASDIJK
    25-09-2021 12:45Dijkvogels A3 - ODO A32K40MAASDIJK
    25-09-2021 12:45HKV/Ons Eibernest D1 - Dijkvogels D11aK40'S-GRAVENHAGE
    25-09-2021 14:00Nexus 2 - Dijkvogels 41aK40SCHIEDAM
    25-09-2021 14:10Dijkvogels 2 - NIO 21K40MAASDIJK
    25-09-2021 15:00Korbis 4 - Dijkvogels 51aK40WADDINXVEEN
    25-09-2021 15:30Dijkvogels 1 - NIO 11K40MAASDIJK
    25-09-2021 17:00Dijkvogels 3 - DES (D) 51K40MAASDIJK
    02-10-2021 09:15Dijkvogels E1 - Die Haghe E14K24MAASDIJK
    02-10-2021 09:15Dijkvogels E3 - RWA E43K24MAASDIJK
    02-10-2021 10:15Dijkvogels B2 - VEO B21K40MAASDIJK
    02-10-2021 10:15Dijkvogels C1 - Weidevogels C12K40MAASDIJK
    02-10-2021 10:45ONDO (G) D2 - Dijkvogels D11cK40'S-GRAVENZANDE
    02-10-2021 11:00Dijkvogels G1 - WION G12aK40ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    02-10-2021 11:00KVS/Maritiem F1 - Dijkvogels F15K24'S-GRAVENHAGE
    02-10-2021 11:15Dijkvogels A3 - DES (D) A22K40MAASDIJK
    02-10-2021 11:15De Meervogels E2 - Dijkvogels E22bK40ZOETERMEER
    02-10-2021 11:30Dijkvogels B1 - KVS/Maritiem B11K40MAASDIJK
    02-10-2021 11:45Dijkvogels G1 - DVO/Accountor G12aK40ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    02-10-2021 12:00ODO C2 - Dijkvogels C22a1K40MAASLAND
    02-10-2021 12:45Dijkvogels A2 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij A32K40MAASDIJK
    02-10-2021 12:45Dijkvogels 3 - De Meervogels 61K40MAASDIJK
    02-10-2021 14:10Dijkvogels 5 - Nexus 42K40MAASDIJK
    02-10-2021 14:10Dijkvogels 2 - Ventura Sport 21K40MAASDIJK
    02-10-2021 14:30ODO 4 - Dijkvogels 42a1K40MAASLAND
    02-10-2021 15:30Dijkvogels 1 - Ventura Sport 11K40MAASDIJK
    05-10-2021 19:30Dijkvogels A1 - Weidevogels A11K40MAASDIJK
    09-10-2021 09:00Vitesse (Ba) E1 - Dijkvogels E14K24BARENDRECHT
    09-10-2021 10:00Dijkvogels E2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E53K24MAASDIJK
    09-10-2021 10:00Dijkvogels F1 - De Meervogels F14K24MAASDIJK
    09-10-2021 10:00OZC E2 - Dijkvogels E35K24ROTTERDAM
    09-10-2021 11:00Dijkvogels D1 - Achilles (Hg) D22K40MAASDIJK
    09-10-2021 11:15Velocitas G2 - Dijkvogels G31K40LEIDERDORP
    09-10-2021 12:00Dijkvogels C2 - VEO C22K40MAASDIJK
    09-10-2021 12:00Dijkvogels G3 - ONDO (G) G11K40LEIDERDORP
    09-10-2021 12:00OZC B1 - Dijkvogels B21K40ROTTERDAM
    09-10-2021 12:30Excelsior (D) C1 - Dijkvogels C17aK40DELFT
    09-10-2021 13:00Dijkvogels 4 - Twist 52K40MAASDIJK
    09-10-2021 13:00Maassluis A1 - Dijkvogels A11K40MAASSLUIS
    09-10-2021 13:15OZC A1 - Dijkvogels A31K40ROTTERDAM
    09-10-2021 14:00Nieuwerkerk A3 - Dijkvogels A22aK40NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
    09-10-2021 14:00Nikantes 4 - Dijkvogels 51aK60HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    09-10-2021 14:00ADO 2 - Dijkvogels 21K40'S-GRAVENDEEL
    09-10-2021 14:00VEO 5 - Dijkvogels 31K40'S-GRAVENHAGE
    09-10-2021 14:30Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B2 - Dijkvogels B14K40DELFT
    09-10-2021 15:30ADO 1 - Dijkvogels 11K40'S-GRAVENDEEL
    16-10-2021 09:00KCR E5 - Dijkvogels E36K24RIDDERKERK
    16-10-2021 10:00Dijkvogels E1 - Nieuwerkerk E43K24MAASDIJK
    16-10-2021 10:00Dijkvogels F1 - Dunas F24K24MAASDIJK
    16-10-2021 10:00VEO E2 - Dijkvogels E23aK40'S-GRAVENHAGE
    16-10-2021 10:00Phoenix C4 - Dijkvogels C23aK40ZOETERMEER
    16-10-2021 10:55Dijkvogels G2 - Tempo G22K40PAPENDRECHT
    16-10-2021 11:00Dijkvogels D1 - HKV/Ons Eibernest D11K40MAASDIJK
    16-10-2021 11:00Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A5 - Dijkvogels A23aK40DELFT
    16-10-2021 11:00Achilles (Hg) B1 - Dijkvogels B11K40'S-GRAVENHAGE
    16-10-2021 11:15Phoenix B2 - Dijkvogels B22K40ZOETERMEER
    16-10-2021 11:30ODO A3 - Dijkvogels A32a1K40MAASLAND
    16-10-2021 11:35Vitesse (Ba) G1 - Dijkvogels G23K40PAPENDRECHT
    16-10-2021 12:00Dijkvogels C1 - KVS/Maritiem C11K40MAASDIJK
    16-10-2021 12:30IJsselvogels A1 - Dijkvogels A11K40MOORDRECHT
    16-10-2021 12:30OZC 3 - Dijkvogels 31K40ROTTERDAM
    16-10-2021 13:00Dijkvogels 4 - Paal Centraal 21K40MAASDIJK
    16-10-2021 13:00Dijkvogels G1 - Tempo G12K40BENNEKOM
    16-10-2021 13:45WION G1 - Dijkvogels G12K40BENNEKOM
    16-10-2021 14:00OZC 2 - Dijkvogels 21K40ROTTERDAM
    16-10-2021 14:30Dijkvogels 5 - Korbis 41K40MAASDIJK
    16-10-2021 15:30OZC 1 - Dijkvogels 11K40ROTTERDAM
    23-10-2021 11:10Dijkvogels A1 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij A21K40MAASDIJK
    23-10-2021 14:00Dijkvogels 2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 51K40MAASDIJK
    23-10-2021 14:00KCR 8 - Dijkvogels 42K40RIDDERKERK
    23-10-2021 15:30Dijkvogels 1 - Triade 11K40MAASDIJK
    30-10-2021 11:30Dijkvogels B2 - OZC B11K40MAASDIJK
    30-10-2021 11:30KCR A1 - Dijkvogels A11K40RIDDERKERK
    30-10-2021 12:30Gemini 2 - Dijkvogels 21GGOUDA
    30-10-2021 12:45ONDO (G) 4 - Dijkvogels 32aK60'S-GRAVENZANDE
    30-10-2021 14:00Gemini 1 - Dijkvogels 11GGOUDA
    30-10-2021 14:30Dijkvogels 4 - Dunas 31K40MAASDIJK