• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    29-01-2022 09:00Vitesse (Ba) E4 - Dijkvogels E2Veld 1BARENDRECHT
    29-01-2022 10:00KCR F1 - Dijkvogels F1Veld 1RIDDERKERK
    29-01-2022 10:30Nieuwerkerk E10 - Dijkvogels E3Veld 1NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
    29-01-2022 11:10Dijkvogels D1 - KCR D1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    29-01-2022 11:30't Capproen C2 - Dijkvogels C2Veld 1HELLEVOETSLUIS
    29-01-2022 11:45Trekvogels B1 - Dijkvogels B2Veld 1ROTTERDAM
    29-01-2022 12:10Dijkvogels A1 - KOAG A1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    29-01-2022 12:15KZ Danaïden B1 - Dijkvogels B1Veld 1LEIDEN
    29-01-2022 13:25Dijkvogels A2 - Pernix A2Veld 1MAASDIJK
    29-01-2022 13:30Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E2 - Dijkvogels E1Veld 1DELFT
    29-01-2022 14:35Dijkvogels 5 - Nikantes 3Veld 1MAASDIJK
    29-01-2022 15:35OZC 2 - Dijkvogels 2Veld 1ROTTERDAM
    29-01-2022 15:45Dijkvogels A3 - Korbatjo A1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    29-01-2022 16:45OZC 1 - Dijkvogels 1Veld 1ROTTERDAM
    29-01-2022 16:55Dijkvogels C1 - Excelsior (D) C2Veld 1MAASDIJK
    29-01-2022 18:20Paal Centraal 2 - Dijkvogels 4Veld 1DELFT
    05-02-2022 09:00Dijkvogels E1 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2Veld 1 4k 1MAASDIJK
    05-02-2022 10:00Dijkvogels E3 - Vitesse (Ba) E2Veld 1 4k 2MAASDIJK
    05-02-2022 10:00Dijkvogels E2 - KCR E5Veld 1 4k 1MAASDIJK
    05-02-2022 11:00Dijkvogels G3 - GKV/Enomics G1Veld 1BARENDRECHT
    05-02-2022 11:00Phoenix C3 - Dijkvogels C1Veld 1ZOETERMEER
    05-02-2022 11:10Dijkvogels C2 - Nikantes C1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    05-02-2022 12:10Dijkvogels B2 - Achilles (Hg) B2Veld 1MAASDIJK
    05-02-2022 12:30Velocitas G2 - Dijkvogels G3Veld 1BARENDRECHT
    05-02-2022 13:10Dijkvogels B1 - Madjoe B1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    05-02-2022 14:15Dijkvogels A1 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij A2Veld 1MAASDIJK
    05-02-2022 15:25Dijkvogels 5 - ONDO (G) 7Veld 1MAASDIJK
    05-02-2022 16:10Valto A3 - Dijkvogels A3Hal 1DE LIER
    05-02-2022 16:35Dijkvogels 3 - KCR 7Veld 1MAASDIJK
    05-02-2022 16:35TOGO 2 - Dijkvogels 2Hal 2GOES
    05-02-2022 17:50TOGO 1 - Dijkvogels 1Hal 2GOES
    05-02-2022 19:15Olympia (S) 2 - Dijkvogels 4Veld 1SPIJKENISSE
    12-02-2022 09:00Nikantes F1 - Dijkvogels F1Veld 1HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    12-02-2022 09:00RWA E4 - Dijkvogels E2Veld 1 4kRHOON
    12-02-2022 10:00KVS/Maritiem E1 - Dijkvogels E1Veld 1'S-GRAVENHAGE
    12-02-2022 10:00Olympia (S) E2 - Dijkvogels E3Veld 1SPIJKENISSE
    12-02-2022 11:10Dijkvogels A2 - Madjoe A2Veld 1MAASDIJK
    12-02-2022 12:00Dijkvogels G2 - IJsselvogels G1Veld 1HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    12-02-2022 12:00Valto B3 - Dijkvogels B2Hal 2DE LIER
    12-02-2022 12:20Dijkvogels D1 - ONDO (G) D2Veld 1MAASDIJK
    12-02-2022 13:00Dijkvogels G2 - PKC/Vertom G1Veld 1HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    12-02-2022 13:05Weidevogels A1 - Dijkvogels A1Veld 1BLEISWIJK
    12-02-2022 13:20Dijkvogels 4 - Triade 2Veld 1MAASDIJK
    12-02-2022 14:20Velocitas B1 - Dijkvogels B1Veld 1LEIDERDORP
    12-02-2022 14:30Dijkvogels A3 - ONDO (G) A3Veld 1MAASDIJK
    12-02-2022 14:30Olympia (S) 3 - Dijkvogels 5Veld 1SPIJKENISSE
    12-02-2022 15:40Dijkvogels C1 - Nieuwerkerk C4Veld 1MAASDIJK
    12-02-2022 16:45Dijkvogels 2 - ADO 3Veld 1MAASDIJK
    12-02-2022 18:05Dijkvogels 1 - Vitesse (Ba) 1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    12-02-2022 19:40Vitesse (Ba) 6 - Dijkvogels 3Veld 1BARENDRECHT
    19-02-2022 09:00Dijkvogels E3 - Phoenix E2Veld 1 4k 1MAASDIJK
    19-02-2022 10:00Dijkvogels F1 - Die Haghe F1Veld 1 4k 1MAASDIJK
    19-02-2022 10:00Dijkvogels E2 - IJsselvogels E2Veld 1 4k 2MAASDIJK
    19-02-2022 10:30Refleks B1 - Dijkvogels B1Veld 1RIJSWIJK ZH
    19-02-2022 11:10Dijkvogels A2 - GKV (H) A1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    19-02-2022 11:10Maassluis D1 - Dijkvogels D1Veld 1MAASSLUIS
    19-02-2022 12:10ZKV (Zu) A1 - Dijkvogels A3Veld 1ZUIDLAND
    19-02-2022 12:20Dijkvogels 5 - NIO 4Veld 1MAASDIJK
    19-02-2022 14:00Dijkvogels G1 - DVO/Accountor G1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    19-02-2022 14:45Dijkvogels G1 - WION G1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    19-02-2022 15:00VEO A1 - Dijkvogels A1Veld 1VOORBURG
    19-02-2022 15:00ALO C2 - Dijkvogels C2Veld 1'S-GRAVENHAGE
    19-02-2022 16:00Dijkvogels G1 - Tempo G1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    19-02-2022 16:45Weidevogels 1 - Dijkvogels 1Veld 1BLEISWIJK
    19-02-2022 17:00Dijkvogels B2 - OZC B1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    19-02-2022 18:00Dijkvogels 4 - PKC/Vertom 7Veld 1MAASDIJK
    19-02-2022 19:10Dijkvogels 3 - Valto 5Veld 1MAASDIJK
    19-02-2022 19:30Kinderdijk 4 - Dijkvogels 2Veld 1ALBLASSERDAM
    26-02-2022 09:30Nieuwerkerk E3 - Dijkvogels E1Veld 1NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
    26-02-2022 13:30ONDO (G) A3 - Dijkvogels A3Veld 1'S-GRAVENZANDE
    26-02-2022 14:55Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B4 - Dijkvogels B2Veld 1DELFT
    05-03-2022 13:00Korbis E7 - Dijkvogels E3Veld 1WADDINXVEEN
    05-03-2022 13:10ZKV (Zu) C2 - Dijkvogels C2Veld 1ZUIDLAND
    12-03-2022 09:00ONDO (G) E1 - Dijkvogels E1Veld 1HOEK VAN HOLLAND
    12-03-2022 09:00Nieuwerkerk E9 - Dijkvogels E2Veld 1NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
    12-03-2022 09:30Dunas F1 - Dijkvogels F1Veld 1'S-GRAVENHAGE
    12-03-2022 11:10Dijkvogels D1 - RWA D1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    12-03-2022 12:10Dijkvogels C2 - ZKV (Zu) C2Veld 1MAASDIJK
    12-03-2022 12:55Avanti/Post Makelaardij A3 - Dijkvogels A2Veld 1PIJNACKER
    12-03-2022 13:00ONDO (G) C6 - Dijkvogels C1Veld 1HOEK VAN HOLLAND
    12-03-2022 13:10Dijkvogels B1 - Achilles (Hg) B1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    12-03-2022 14:05Avanti/Post Makelaardij 8 - Dijkvogels 5Veld 1PIJNACKER
    12-03-2022 14:10Dijkvogels A1 - KCC/CK Kozijnen A2Veld 1MAASDIJK
    12-03-2022 15:15Movado 4 - Dijkvogels 4Hal 1DORDRECHT
    12-03-2022 15:20Dijkvogels A3 - Nikantes A1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    12-03-2022 15:30Weidevogels 5 - Dijkvogels 3Veld 1BLEISWIJK
    12-03-2022 16:35Dijkvogels 2 - Korbatjo 2Veld 1MAASDIJK
    12-03-2022 17:55Dijkvogels 1 - Korbatjo 1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    19-03-2022 09:00Dijkvogels F1 - Achilles (Hg) F1Veld 1 4k 1MAASDIJK
    19-03-2022 09:00Dijkvogels E3 - Twist E1Veld 1 4k 2MAASDIJK
    19-03-2022 09:00Nieuwerkerk D2 - Dijkvogels D1Veld 1NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
    19-03-2022 10:00Dijkvogels E1 - Nieuwerkerk E3Veld 1 4k 1MAASDIJK
    19-03-2022 10:05Dijkvogels E2 - WION E2Veld 1 4k 2MAASDIJK
    19-03-2022 11:10Dijkvogels C1 - Dunas C2Veld 1MAASDIJK
    19-03-2022 11:15Trekvogels C1 - Dijkvogels C2Veld 1ROTTERDAM
    19-03-2022 11:30Dijkvogels G3 - WION G2Veld 1GORINCHEM
    19-03-2022 12:10Dijkvogels A2 - TOP/LITTA A4Veld 1MAASDIJK
    19-03-2022 13:00Vitesse (Ba) G2 - Dijkvogels G3Veld 1GORINCHEM
    19-03-2022 13:20Dijkvogels B2 - RWA B2Veld 1MAASDIJK
    19-03-2022 14:20Dijkvogels 5 - Valto 8Veld 1MAASDIJK
    19-03-2022 15:00Korbis A1 - Dijkvogels A1Veld 1WADDINXVEEN
    19-03-2022 15:20Avanti/Post Makelaardij B2 - Dijkvogels B1Veld 1PIJNACKER
    19-03-2022 15:30Dijkvogels 4 - Excelsior (D) 6Veld 1MAASDIJK
    19-03-2022 16:40Dijkvogels 3 - ONDO (G) 4Veld 1MAASDIJK
    19-03-2022 17:10DVS '69 2 - Dijkvogels 2Zaal 1 nieuwHENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
    19-03-2022 18:25DVS '69 1 - Dijkvogels 1Zaal 1 nieuwHENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
    26-03-2022 10:00KOAG F2 - Dijkvogels F1Veld 1KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    26-03-2022 11:00Valto E1 - Dijkvogels E1Hal 1DE LIER
    26-03-2022 11:00Olympia (S) C2 - Dijkvogels C2Veld 1SPIJKENISSE
    26-03-2022 11:00Tempo G2 - Dijkvogels G2Veld 1BARENDRECHT
    26-03-2022 11:10Dijkvogels D1 - HKV/Ons Eibernest D1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    26-03-2022 12:10Dijkvogels C1 - NIO C2Veld 1MAASDIJK
    26-03-2022 13:10Dijkvogels A3 - NIO A1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    26-03-2022 14:20Dijkvogels A2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A4Veld 1MAASDIJK
    26-03-2022 15:30Dijkvogels A1 - Maassluis A1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    26-03-2022 16:20KVS/Maritiem B1 - Dijkvogels B1Veld 1'S-GRAVENHAGE
    26-03-2022 16:45Dijkvogels 3 - ODO 4Veld 1MAASDIJK
    26-03-2022 18:45Movado 2 - Dijkvogels 2Hal 1DORDRECHT
    26-03-2022 20:00Movado 1 - Dijkvogels 1Hal 1DORDRECHT
    02-04-2022 09:00Dijkvogels F1 - KCR F1Veld 1 4k 1MAASDIJK
    02-04-2022 09:00Dijkvogels E3 - Nieuwerkerk E10Veld 1 4k 2MAASDIJK
    02-04-2022 10:00Dijkvogels E2 - Vitesse (Ba) E4Veld 1 4k 2MAASDIJK
    02-04-2022 10:00Dijkvogels E1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E2Veld 1 4k 1MAASDIJK
    02-04-2022 10:00Excelsior (D) C2 - Dijkvogels C1Veld 1DELFT
    02-04-2022 11:10Dijkvogels B1 - KZ Danaïden B1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    02-04-2022 12:00KCR D1 - Dijkvogels D1Veld 1RIDDERKERK
    02-04-2022 12:10Dijkvogels B2 - Trekvogels B1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    02-04-2022 13:00KOAG A1 - Dijkvogels A1Veld 1KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    02-04-2022 13:10Dijkvogels 4 - Paal Centraal 2Veld 1MAASDIJK
    02-04-2022 14:00DVO/Accountor G1 - Dijkvogels G1Veld 1BENNEKOM
    02-04-2022 14:25Dijkvogels 2 - OZC 2Veld 1MAASDIJK
    02-04-2022 15:10Pernix A2 - Dijkvogels A2Veld 1LEIDEN
    02-04-2022 15:40Tempo G1 - Dijkvogels G1Veld 1BENNEKOM
    02-04-2022 15:45Dijkvogels 1 - OZC 1Veld 1MAASDIJK
    02-04-2022 17:00Dijkvogels C2 - 't Capproen C2Veld 1MAASDIJK
    02-04-2022 17:40Nikantes 3 - Dijkvogels 5Veld 1HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    02-04-2022 18:10Korbatjo A1 - Dijkvogels A3Veld 1OUD-BEIJERLAND